K
TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Beşiktaş392568874381
2Galatasaray392568773581
3Fenerbahçe392478704079
4Trabzonspor3918147483668
5Sivasspor3915177524262
6Hatayspor39171012625261
7Alanyaspor3916914574557
8Fatih Karagümrük39151212595157
9Gaziantep FK39141312585155
10Göztepe39131214585751
11Konyaspor39121314494849
12Çaykur Rizespor39121215536748
13Kasımpaşa39121017465546
14Yeni Malatyaspor39101514485045
15Başakşehir FK39111216415545
16Antalyaspor3991614415543
17Kayserispor3991416345041
18BB Erzurumspor40101020446840
19MKE Ankaragücü3910821466438
20Gençlerbirliği3910821437438
21Denizlispor3961023377228
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×
K