K
TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Galatasaray302631682081
2Fenerbahçe302541792579
3Trabzonspor3015411514049
4Beşiktaş3014412403646
5Kasımpaşa3012711535543
6Başakşehir FK3012612383542
7Çaykur Rizespor3012612364742
8Antalyaspor3010119353341
9Adana Demirspor309129463939
10Alanyaspor309129384239
11Sivasspor3091110364338
12Samsunspor3010614354136
13Kayserispor3010911364336
14MKE Ankaragücü3071211363933
15Hatayspor3071211364033
16Konyaspor3071211314233
17Gaziantep FK308715344431
18Fatih Karagümrük307914343830
19Pendikspor307815346129
20İstanbulspor303720225513
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×