K
TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Alanyaspor541013213
2Fenerbahçe53207411
3Fatih Karagümrük5221958
4Antalyaspor5221538
5Kasımpaşa6222438
6Göztepe61411077
7BB Erzurumspor4211647
8Galatasaray5212647
9Sivasspor4211547
10Hatayspor4211367
11Konyaspor4130526
12Kayserispor5203486
13Çaykur Rizespor5122785
14Trabzonspor5122575
15Yeni Malatyaspor5122485
16Denizlispor5122375
17Gaziantep FK5041794
18Beşiktaş4112574
19Gençlerbirliği4112244
20Başakşehir FK5113264
21MKE Ankaragücü4013481
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×
K