TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Galatasaray3833329226102
2Fenerbahçe383161993199
3Trabzonspor3821413695067
4Başakşehir FK3818713574361
5Kasımpaşa3816814626556
6Beşiktaş3816814524756
7Sivasspor38141212475454
8Alanyaspor38121610535052
9Çaykur Rizespor3814816485850
10Antalyaspor38121313444949
11Gaziantep FK3812818505744
12Adana Demirspor38101414546144
13Samsunspor38111017425243
14Kayserispor38111215445742
15Hatayspor3891415455241
16Konyaspor3891415405341
17MKE Ankaragücü3881614465240
18Fatih Karagümrük38101018495240
19Pendikspor3891019427337
20İstanbulspor384727278016
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×