K

Kayseri Namaz Vakitleri

TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Başakşehir FK342095653469
2Trabzonspor3418115764265
3Beşiktaş3419510594062
4Sivasspor341798553860
5Alanyaspor341699613757
6Galatasaray3415118553756
7Fenerbahçe3415811584653
8Gaziantep FK34111310495046
9Antalyaspor34111211415245
10Kasımpaşa3412715535843
11Göztepe3411914444942
12Gençlerbirliği349916395636
13Konyaspor3481214365236
14Denizlispor349817314835
15Çaykur Rizespor3410519385735
16Yeni Malatyaspor348818445132
17Kayserispor348818407232
18MKE Ankaragücü3471116315632
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×