Kayseri Namaz Vakitleri

TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Alanyaspor440011412
2Çaykur Rizespor4220428
3Fenerbahçe4211957
4Yukatel Denizlispor4211417
5Galatasaray4211557
6Gazişehir Gaziantep4211897
7Yeni Malatyaspor42021056
8Trabzonspor4130656
9Konyaspor4130436
10Sivasspor4121645
11Antalyaspor4121565
12MKE Ankaragücü4121255
13Beşiktaş4112674
14Medipol Başakşehir4112474
15Kayserispor4022572
16Göztepe4022042
17Gençlerbirliği4013491
18Kasımpaşa4013271
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×