K
TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Fenerbahçe962117920
2Alanyaspor752016317
3Galatasaray851211616
4Gaziantep FK9351131114
5Fatih Karagümrük9342171113
6Başakşehir FK9414131213
7Beşiktaş8413131413
8Konyaspor833210612
9Çaykur Rizespor8332121012
10Kasımpaşa9333111012
11Hatayspor73317912
12Göztepe825114911
13Yeni Malatyaspor832381011
14Sivasspor82338109
15Antalyaspor82339129
16BB Erzurumspor72239128
17Trabzonspor813410156
18Kayserispor72054106
19Gençlerbirliği81256145
20Denizlispor81255135
21MKE Ankaragücü70257142
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×
K