K
TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Alanyaspor862018320
2Fenerbahçe962117920
3Galatasaray952212717
4Gaziantep FK9351131114
5Fatih Karagümrük9342171113
6Başakşehir FK9414131213
7Beşiktaş8413131413
8Konyaspor833210612
9Çaykur Rizespor8332121012
10Kasımpaşa9333111012
11Hatayspor73317912
12Göztepe825114911
13Yeni Malatyaspor832381011
14Sivasspor82338109
15Trabzonspor923411159
16Antalyaspor92349149
17BB Erzurumspor82249138
18Kayserispor82155117
19Gençlerbirliği81256145
20Denizlispor81255135
21MKE Ankaragücü70257142
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×
K