K
TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Beşiktaş402668894484
2Galatasaray402668803684
3Fenerbahçe402578724182
4Trabzonspor4019147503771
5Sivasspor4016177544365
6Hatayspor40171013625361
7Alanyaspor4017914584560
8Fatih Karagümrük40161212645260
9Gaziantep FK40151312595158
10Göztepe40131215595951
11Konyaspor40121414494850
12Başakşehir FK40121216435548
13Çaykur Rizespor40121216536948
14Kasımpaşa40121018475746
15Yeni Malatyaspor40101515495345
16Antalyaspor4091714415544
17Kayserispor4091417355241
18BB Erzurumspor40101020446840
19MKE Ankaragücü4010822466538
20Gençlerbirliği4010822447638
21Denizlispor4061024387728
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×
K