K

Kayseri Namaz Vakitleri

TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Başakşehir FK231373432346
2Trabzonspor221363492345
3Galatasaray231364391845
4Sivasspor231364422645
5Alanyaspor231166412239
6Fenerbahçe231157422938
7Beşiktaş231148363037
8Göztepe22976292434
9Gaziantep FK23878343631
10Gençlerbirliği237610323927
11Antalyaspor236710254025
12Yeni Malatyaspor226610353224
13Denizlispor236611213224
14Çaykur Rizespor227312223424
15Konyaspor234910193221
16MKE Ankaragücü234811203920
17Kasımpaşa235414314919
18Kayserispor233713245616
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×
K