K
TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Galatasaray272331571572
2Fenerbahçe272241702270
3Trabzonspor271449433346
4Beşiktaş271449393146
5Kasımpaşa2711610485039
6Sivasspor279108343737
7Başakşehir FK2710611353336
8Çaykur Rizespor2710611284036
9Antalyaspor278118323135
10Kayserispor271089353835
11Samsunspor279612333633
12Adana Demirspor277119393632
13Alanyaspor276129324030
14Fatih Karagümrük277812323129
15MKE Ankaragücü2761110323529
16Hatayspor2761110323729
17Gaziantep FK277713314028
18Konyaspor2761011263928
19Pendikspor276813325526
20İstanbulspor273618205112
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×
K