K
TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Beşiktaş322246703370
2Fenerbahçe332067593366
3Galatasaray321958623162
4Trabzonspor3316107403158
5Alanyaspor3315711523652
6Gaziantep FK3213118473750
7Hatayspor3214711534049
8Fatih Karagümrük33131010483949
9Sivasspor3211147443847
10Göztepe33121011494446
11Antalyaspor339159324142
12Konyaspor32101012394040
13MKE Ankaragücü3210616395136
14Çaykur Rizespor3281212364936
15Kasımpaşa339915354836
16Yeni Malatyaspor3271312394534
17Başakşehir FK328915355133
18Kayserispor328915244133
19Gençlerbirliği328717305531
20BB Erzurumspor3361017325628
21Denizlispor326818295526
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×
K