K

Kayseri Namaz Vakitleri

TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Trabzonspor261583592853
2Başakşehir FK261583502553
3Galatasaray261484442050
4Sivasspor261475472949
5Beşiktaş261358403244
6Alanyaspor261277442543
7Fenerbahçe261178463440
8Göztepe25979293034
9Gaziantep FK268810364132
10Denizlispor268711263431
11Antalyaspor267910294330
12Gençlerbirliği267712334428
13Kasımpaşa267514385026
14Konyaspor2651110213326
15Yeni Malatyaspor266713384025
16Çaykur Rizespor257414264225
17MKE Ankaragücü265813234523
18Kayserispor265714286222
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×
K