K
TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Trabzonspor151230311139
2Konyaspor14752231326
3Hatayspor14824231426
4Fenerbahçe14734201724
5Alanyaspor15735202324
6Galatasaray15654211923
7Başakşehir FK14716201622
8Fatih Karagümrük14644211822
9Beşiktaş15636222221
10Adana Demirspor15555202020
11Sivasspor15474211519
12Kayserispor15546202219
13Altay15537202318
14Antalyaspor15537182218
15Gaziantep FK14536172118
16Giresunspor14446121216
17Yeni Malatyaspor14419122313
18Göztepe14257132011
19Kasımpaşa15258142211
20Çaykur Rizespor143110122710
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×
K