TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Galatasaray373232892599
2Fenerbahçe373061933196
3Trabzonspor3720413654864
4Başakşehir FK3717713514158
5Beşiktaş3716813514556
6Kasımpaşa3715814606453
7Alanyaspor37121510524951
8Sivasspor37131212455351
9Çaykur Rizespor3714815485650
10Antalyaspor37121213434848
11Adana Demirspor37101413525544
12Samsunspor37111016414943
13Kayserispor37111214435542
14Gaziantep FK3711818495741
15Konyaspor3791414395041
16MKE Ankaragücü3781613444840
17Hatayspor3781415435238
18Fatih Karagümrük3791018465137
19Pendikspor3791018427237
20İstanbulspor374726277416
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×