K
TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Altay750214915
2Beşiktaş742114714
3Trabzonspor642013614
4Hatayspor641113413
5Fenerbahçe64118413
6Konyaspor63309512
7Alanyaspor64026912
8Fatih Karagümrük632111611
9Kayserispor63128610
10Gaziantep FK6222668
11Galatasaray6222898
12Sivasspor6132676
13Adana Demirspor61328116
14Yeni Malatyaspor62047136
15Göztepe6123695
16Kasımpaşa6123585
17Antalyaspor61236105
18Başakşehir FK6105473
19Giresunspor6015181
20Çaykur Rizespor60154131
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×
K