Reklamı Kapat

Kayseri Namaz Vakitleri

TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Sivasspor11632201121
2Fenerbahçe11623211220
3Trabzonspor11542201319
4Alanyaspor11542191219
5İstanbul Başakşehir11542181319
6Galatasaray1154213919
7Yeni Malatyaspor11533251318
8Beşiktaş11533141318
9Gaziantep FK11434162115
10Çaykur Rizespor11425111814
11Göztepe11344101213
12Konyaspor11344121613
13Kasımpaşa11335161812
14Denizlispor1132691311
15Antalyaspor11326112011
16Gençlerbirliği11245151610
17MKE Ankaragücü112368179
18Kayserispor1114610217
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×