K
TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Galatasaray271836532157
2Beşiktaş261835572657
3Fenerbahçe261736482754
4Trabzonspor261466322548
5Hatayspor271377473246
6Gaziantep FK2711106393043
7Alanyaspor261268402642
8Fatih Karagümrük271188433641
9Göztepe26989363135
10Antalyaspor267136242934
11Sivasspor267127293033
12Konyaspor268810333132
13Yeni Malatyaspor2771010333631
14Kasımpaşa268513294129
15Kayserispor267712193128
16Çaykur Rizespor2761011314428
17Başakşehir FK276813294526
18BB Erzurumspor276813264326
19MKE Ankaragücü266515304523
20Denizlispor265615234621
21Gençlerbirliği265615224821
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×
K