K
TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Trabzonspor201541371449
2Konyaspor201163321639
3Başakşehir FK201046302034
4Adana Demirspor20965292333
5Fenerbahçe20956322532
6Beşiktaş21957333032
7Hatayspor201028282632
8Gaziantep FK21948272831
9Sivasspor20785272029
10Alanyaspor20857303229
11Kayserispor20767282827
12Galatasaray20767242427
13Fatih Karagümrük20767273027
14Giresunspor20749201925
15Antalyaspor206410213122
16Göztepe215610242921
17Kasımpaşa204610222918
18Altay205312233318
19Çaykur Rizespor205312193618
20Yeni Malatyaspor214314173715
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×
K