K
TakymOGBMAYPuan
1Galatasaray201532421448
2Fenerbahçe201424512344
3Başakşehir FK201244322040
4Beşiktaş201163382239
5Adana Demirspor201073392137
6Trabzonspor201055312735
7Kayserispor20929322929
8Konyaspor20695242127
9Alanyaspor21678323925
10Fatih Karagümrük20587414023
11Gaziantep FK20578272822
12MKE Ankaragücü206410243122
13Sivasspor215610253121
14Antalyaspor196310263321
15Giresunspor20569193321
16Hatayspor19559173420
17Kasımpaşa205411223919
18İstanbulspor204313204415
19Ümraniyespor203512243714
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×
K