K
TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Beşiktaş271935592760
2Galatasaray281846552358
3Fenerbahçe271746492855
4Trabzonspor271566342651
5Hatayspor281378483546
6Alanyaspor271278412743
7Gaziantep FK2811107403243
8Fatih Karagümrük281189433741
9Göztepe27999373236
10Antalyaspor277146253035
11Sivasspor277137313234
12Konyaspor268810333132
13Yeni Malatyaspor2871011353931
14Kayserispor278712223231
15Kasımpaşa278514304329
16Başakşehir FK287813304529
17Çaykur Rizespor2761011314428
18MKE Ankaragücü277515314526
19BB Erzurumspor276813264326
20Denizlispor276615264824
21Gençlerbirliği275616224921
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×
K