K
TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Alanyaspor972019323
2Galatasaray1062216720
3Fenerbahçe10622201320
4Beşiktaş9513171716
5Kasımpaşa10433131015
6Gaziantep FK10361151315
7Fatih Karagümrük10352171114
8Göztepe935115914
9Başakşehir FK10424161514
10Konyaspor933310712
11Çaykur Rizespor9333121412
12Yeni Malatyaspor9333101212
13Hatayspor73317912
14Trabzonspor10334121512
15Antalyaspor10244111610
16Sivasspor92348119
17BB Erzurumspor923411159
18Kayserispor92255118
19Denizlispor91358166
20Gençlerbirliği91266165
21MKE Ankaragücü80267152
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×
K