Kayseri Namaz Vakitleri

TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Alanyaspor8521181017
2Trabzonspor8431171015
3Fenerbahçe842213814
4İstanbul Başakşehir8422141014
5Yeni Malatyaspor8413181013
6Galatasaray83419813
7Sivasspor8332141012
8Konyaspor833210812
9Gaziantep FK8323131711
10Antalyaspor832391511
11Göztepe8233779
12Beşiktaş823310129
13MKE Ankaragücü82336119
14Denizlispor82247108
15Kasımpaşa82248128
16Çaykur Rizespor82248168
17Gençlerbirliği813412126
18Kayserispor80448154
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×