K

Kayseri Namaz Vakitleri

TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Başakşehir FK311993592766
2Trabzonspor3117113703562
3Sivasspor311597503454
4Beşiktaş3116510534053
5Galatasaray3114107503352
6Alanyaspor311498573451
7Fenerbahçe311489544150
8Gaziantep FK31101110454741
9Göztepe3210913404539
10Antalyaspor3191111375038
11Kasımpaşa3110615465436
12Gençlerbirliği329914395136
13Yeni Malatyaspor318815444632
14Denizlispor318815294532
15Çaykur Rizespor319517345232
16Kayserispor318716386831
17Konyaspor3161213264330
18MKE Ankaragücü3151115295526
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×