K
TakymOGBMAYPuan
1Fenerbahçe13922361429
2Galatasaray13832231027
3Adana Demirspor13661241424
4Konyaspor1466216924
5Başakşehir FK13733191524
6Kayserispor14725201523
7Trabzonspor13652191623
8Beşiktaş13643261822
9Alanyaspor14455192417
10Gaziantep FK13445191916
11Antalyaspor12516192116
12Giresunspor13436132015
13Kasımpaşa13436112215
14Hatayspor13427122214
15Fatih Karagümrük13346242713
16MKE Ankaragücü13346162113
17Sivasspor14257131911
18İstanbulspor1322912268
19Ümraniyespor1314815247
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×
K