K

Kayseri Namaz Vakitleri

TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Başakşehir FK291793552760
2Trabzonspor2916103653258
3Sivasspor291586503353
4Galatasaray2914105482652
5Beşiktaş291559493550
6Fenerbahçe291379513946
7Alanyaspor291298493245
8Göztepe2910811363838
9Antalyaspor2991010354637
10Gaziantep FK2981110414635
11Kasımpaşa2910514445135
12Denizlispor298813294232
13Gençlerbirliği298714354931
14Çaykur Rizespor298516314929
15Yeni Malatyaspor297715434628
16Kayserispor297715336428
17Konyaspor2951212244027
18MKE Ankaragücü2951014264925
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×