K
TakımOGBMAYPuan
1Trabzonspor3823123693681
2Fenerbahçe3821107733873
3Konyaspor3820810664568
4Başakşehir FK3819811563665
5Alanyaspor3819712675864
6Beşiktaş3815149564859
7Antalyaspor38161111544759
8Fatih Karagümrük3816913475257
9Adana Demirspor38151013604755
10Sivasspor38141212525054
11Kasımpaşa3815815675753
12Hatayspor3815815566053
13Galatasaray38141014515352
14Kayserispor38121115546147
15Gaziantep FK38121016485646
16Giresunspor3812917414745
17Çaykur Rizespor3810622447136
18Altay389722395734
19Göztepe387724407728
20Yeni Malatyaspor385528277120
×
bu kısma açılan video gelece
×
K